PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 KANE, D. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1123721.5524.58
2 LOGAN, D. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius1122520.4525.41
3 MARKOVIC, S. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1021521.5027.75
4 KIKANOVIC, E. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1020120.1028.04
5 KURIC, K. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas1119617.8229.87
6 LAVRINOVIC, K. LIELietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys1118817.0926.96
7 GORDON, D. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius1118717.0025.44
8 JERRELLS, C. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem1118516.8220.15
9 BOOKER, D. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich1118216.5531.80
10 MORGAN, R. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1116815.2727.44
11 TOOLSON, R. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1016616.6023.65
11 CAMPAZZO, F. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1016616.6021.59
13 STREBKOV, I. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod916117.8923.95
14 TIMMA, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg916017.7824.69
14 FOGG, K. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1116014.5527.09
16 MILOSAVLJEVIC, D. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1115914.4519.33
17 GUDAITIS, A. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius815719.6330.27
17 LANDRY, K. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1115714.2726.59
19 KLEBER, M. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich1115514.0924.91
20 BILAN, M. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1115313.9124.54
21 ROWLAND, E. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region1015115.1027.95
21 SHVED, A. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region815118.8825.94
23 ONEALE, R. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas1114112.8223.17
23 STOUDEMIRE, A. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem1114112.8221.45
25 MCCALEBB, B. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas1113812.5523.42
25 WHITE, A. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1113812.5519.86
25 SIVA, P. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1013813.8020.58
25 VOUGIOUKAS, I. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1113812.5524.93
29 ROJAS, S. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1113512.2720.40
30 WILLIAMS, L. LIELietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys1113212.0019.02
31 DYSON, J. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem1113011.8217.86
32 JONES, K. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar912814.2222.92
33 SAN EMETERIO, F. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1112711.5521.38
34 COLLINS, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1012612.6020.71
35 VENE, S. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1112511.3617.17
36 BOYNTON, K. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1112211.0914.84
37 TODOROVIC, M. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region1012112.1024.80
37 MUSLI, D. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga912113.4424.12
39 FAVERANI, V. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1012012.0022.71
40 MADGEN, B. LIELietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys1111910.8216.13
41 SUAREZ, C. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1111810.7318.77
42 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket811514.3829.60
42 THOMAS, W. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1111510.4520.76
44 DIAGNE, M. FUEMontakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada911412.6731.50
45 PAUNIC, I. FUEMontakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada1111310.2717.63
45 DIOT, A. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1111310.2723.11
47 BABIC, L. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb911212.4418.21
48 HOBBS, B. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1111110.0917.53
48 SCOTT, J. MZTMZT Skopje AerodromMZT Skopje Aerodrom711115.8625.75
50 FISHER, C. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius1111010.0015.77