PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 KANE, D. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1123721.5524.58
2 LOGAN, D. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius1122520.4525.41
3 KURIC, K. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas1119617.8229.87
3 MARKOVIC, S. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg919621.7827.65
5 GORDON, D. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius1118717.0025.44
6 KIKANOVIC, E. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin918520.5628.31
7 LAVRINOVIC, K. LIELietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys1018218.2028.62
8 JERRELLS, C. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem1017917.9021.36
9 BOOKER, D. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich1016716.7032.64
10 CAMPAZZO, F. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1016616.6021.59
11 FOGG, K. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1016516.5029.48
12 STREBKOV, I. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod916117.8923.95
13 GUDAITIS, A. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius815719.6330.27
14 KLEBER, M. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich1015015.0026.02
14 MORGAN, R. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1015015.0027.43
16 BILAN, M. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1014414.4025.85
16 TIMMA, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg814418.0024.80
18 MILOSAVLJEVIC, D. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1014214.2019.11
19 ONEALE, R. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas1114112.8223.17
20 LANDRY, K. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1014014.0025.46
21 MCCALEBB, B. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas1113812.5523.42
22 TOOLSON, R. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg913515.0020.91
22 ROJAS, S. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1113512.2720.40
24 ROWLAND, E. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region913414.8926.73
25 VOUGIOUKAS, I. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1013113.1025.64
26 WHITE, A. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1012912.9020.30
26 SHVED, A. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region712918.4326.30
28 COLLINS, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar912513.8921.62
28 VENE, S. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1112511.3617.17
30 WILLIAMS, L. LIELietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys1012412.4019.37
31 SAN EMETERIO, F. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1012312.3022.74
32 BOYNTON, K. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1112211.0914.84
33 FAVERANI, V. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1012012.0022.71
34 PAUNIC, I. FUEMontakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada1011711.7020.08
35 DYSON, J. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem1011611.6017.91
35 STOUDEMIRE, A. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem1011611.6019.81
37 MUSLI, D. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga811514.3825.34
38 DIAGNE, M. FUEMontakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada911412.6731.50
39 SCOTT, J. MZTMZT Skopje AerodromMZT Skopje Aerodrom711115.8625.75
39 JONES, K. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar811113.8822.20
41 FISHER, C. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius1111010.0015.77
41 ANTELO, J.A. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1111010.0018.28
43 SUAREZ, C. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1010810.8018.68
44 TODOROVIC, M. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region910711.8924.79
45 BAEZ, E. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas1010510.5019.96
46 ILNITSKIY, S. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region1010410.4022.51
47 SIVA, P. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin910311.4417.30
48 THOMAS, W. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1010210.2020.92
48 MADGEN, B. LIELietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys1010210.2015.23
50 BARON, B. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia111019.1815.42