Program

20 Jan 2017 February 1, 2017
Eurohoops.net
Oct 12 Thu
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 68
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 67
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 74
Real Madrid RMB 88
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 75
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 64
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 93
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 84
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 71
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 88
Oct 13 Fri
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 78
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 76
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 75
Valencia Basket VBC 70
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 98
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 71
Oct 19 Thu
Final
Real Madrid RMB 82
CSKA Moscow CSK 69
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 93
Brose Bamberg BRO 83
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 86
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 92
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 74
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 68
Oct 20 Fri
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 78
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 71
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 80
Unicaja Malaga UNI 75
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 90
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 82
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 85
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 77
Oct 24 Tue
Final
Real Madrid RMB 100
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 90
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 68
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 69
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 85
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 78
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 75
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 81
Oct 25 Wed
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 76
Brose Bamberg BRO 80
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 81
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 70
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 81
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 63
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 63
Valencia Basket VBC 80
Oct 26 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 66
Real Madrid RMB 87
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 92
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 75
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 87
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 84
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 78
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 74
Oct 27 Fri
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 91
Unicaja Malaga UNI 53
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 70
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 68
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 80
CSKA Moscow CSK 98
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 78
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 72
Nov 2 Thu
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 85
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 84
Final
Real Madrid RMB 80
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 86
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 79
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 68
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 69
Brose Bamberg BRO 75
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 79
Valencia Basket VBC 66
Nov 3 Fri
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 73
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 51
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 74
Unicaja Malaga UNI 79
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 94
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 91
Nov 9 Thu
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 85
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 89
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 90
Real Madrid RMB 83
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 62
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 94
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 94
Valencia Basket VBC 67
Nov 10 Fri
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 79
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 65
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 62
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 70
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 91
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 90
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 57
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 80
Nov 14 Tue
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 83
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 85
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 93
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 65
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 72
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 92
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 105
Real Madrid RMB 75
Nov 15 Wed
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 98
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 103
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 83
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 90
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 59
CSKA Moscow CSK 85
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 84
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 81
Nov 16 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 77
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 97
Final
Real Madrid RMB 89
Unicaja Malaga UNI 57
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 81
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 82
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 69
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 77
Nov 17 Fri
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 89
Valencia Basket VBC 71
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 85
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 59
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 71
Brose Bamberg BRO 62
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 93
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 95
Nov 23 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 91
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 83
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 85
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 86
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 81
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 85
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 89
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 67
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 83
Valencia Basket VBC 82
Nov 24 Fri
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 71
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 67
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 80
CSKA Moscow CSK 89
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 82
Real Madrid RMB 80
Nov 30 Thu
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 64
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 72
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 81
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 74
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 82
Brose Bamberg BRO 73
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 73
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 68
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 69
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 83
Dec 1 Fri
Final
Real Madrid RMB 83
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 87
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 82
Unicaja Malaga UNI 71
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 92
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 78
Dec 7 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 80
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 74
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 94
Valencia Basket VBC 91
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 71
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 77
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 88
Unicaja Malaga UNI 82
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 76
CSKA Moscow CSK 92
Dec 8 Fri
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 68
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 83
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 92
Real Madrid RMB 83
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 100
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 81
Dec 14 Thu
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 93
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 84
Final
Real Madrid RMB 87
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 75
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 89
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 90
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 67
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 65
Dec 15 Fri
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 82
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 86
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 80
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 72
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 81
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 82
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 101
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 86
Dec 19 Tue
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 88
Brose Bamberg BRO 84
Final
Real Madrid RMB 91
Valencia Basket VBC 72
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 89
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 76
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 82
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 56
Dec 20 Wed
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 88
CSKA Moscow CSK 86
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 86
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 68
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 83
Unicaja Malaga UNI 90
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 92
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 85
Dec 21 Thu
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 63
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 71
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 82
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 73
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 66
Real Madrid RMB 81
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 63
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 69
Dec 22 Fri
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 74
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 71
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 79
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 68
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 85
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 82
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 58
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 61
Dec 28 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 74
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 68
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 67
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 63
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 78
Unicaja Malaga UNI 89
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 77
Real Madrid RMB 79
Dec 29 Fri
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 88
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 91
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 65
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 79
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 81
CSKA Moscow CSK 90
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 69
Brose Bamberg BRO 58
Jan 4 Thu
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 85
CSKA Moscow CSK 72
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 83
Valencia Basket VBC 85
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 90
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 79
Jan 5 Fri
Final
Real Madrid RMB 93
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 81
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 87
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 80
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 70
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 74
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 79
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 74
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 77
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 65
Jan 11 Thu
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 67
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 80
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 90
Brose Bamberg BRO 88
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 84
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 75
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 81
CSKA Moscow CSK 107
Jan 12 Fri
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 104
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 95
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 79
Unicaja Malaga UNI 77
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 86
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 54
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 78
Real Madrid RMB 95
Jan 16 Tue
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 81
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 76
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 94
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 64
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 70
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 79
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 93
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 86
Jan 17 Wed
Final
Real Madrid RMB 75
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 73
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 67
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 62
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 101
Unicaja Malaga UNI 87
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 110
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 79
Jan 18 Thu
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 89
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 75
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 86
Valencia Basket VBC 82
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 82
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 54
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 81
Brose Bamberg BRO 66
Jan 19 Fri
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 70
CSKA Moscow CSK 75
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 80
Real Madrid RMB 75
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 82
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 83
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 84
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 89
Jan 25 Thu
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 94
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 93
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 83
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 85
Final
Real Madrid RMB 87
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 68
Jan 26 Fri
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 86
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 82
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 102
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 111
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 85
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 83
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 81
Brose Bamberg BRO 72
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 89
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 78
Feb 1 Thu
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 95
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 70
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 99
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 84
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 93
Real Madrid RMB 87
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 81
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 83
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 82
Valencia Basket VBC 66
Feb 2 Fri
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 68
Unicaja Malaga UNI 66
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 95
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 74
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 103
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 84
Feb 8 Thu
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 103
CSKA Moscow CSK 99
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 79
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 68
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 80
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 76
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 94
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 82
Feb 9 Fri
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 74
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 84
Final
Real Madrid RMB 79
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 80
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 77
Brose Bamberg BRO 69
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 100
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 89
Feb 22 Thu
20:45 CET
Unicaja Malaga UNI -
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA -
20:00 CET
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY -
Valencia Basket VBC -
18:45 CET
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD -
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM -
18:00 CET
CSKA Moscow CSK -
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN -
Feb 23 Fri
18:00 CET
Khimki Moscow Region KHI -
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO -
21:00 CET
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB -
Real Madrid RMB -
20:45 CET
Brose Bamberg BRO -
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV -
18:30 CET
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS -
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL -
Mar 1 Thu
20:30 CET
Valencia Basket VBC -
Brose Bamberg BRO -
19:00 CET
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL -
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB -
20:45 CET
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM -
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS -
21:00 CET
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN -
Khimki Moscow Region KHI -
20:05 CET
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA -
CSKA Moscow CSK -
Mar 2 Fri
21:00 CET
Real Madrid RMB -
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD -
19:00 CET
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV -
Unicaja Malaga UNI -
20:15 CET
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO -
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY -
Mar 8 Thu
20:30 CET
Valencia Basket VBC -
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN -
21:00 CET
Real Madrid RMB -
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO -
18:00 CET
Khimki Moscow Region KHI -
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM -
18:30 CET
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS -
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA -
Mar 9 Fri
19:00 CET
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL -
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD -
20:00 CET
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY -
Brose Bamberg BRO -
18:00 CET
CSKA Moscow CSK -
Unicaja Malaga UNI -
21:00 CET
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB -
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV -
Mar 13 Tue
20:45 CET
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM -
Real Madrid RMB -
Mar 15 Thu
18:45 CET
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV -
Valencia Basket VBC -
20:00 CET
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY -
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB -
20:05 CET
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA -
Khimki Moscow Region KHI -
20:45 CET
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN -
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL -
20:00 CET
Brose Bamberg BRO -
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS -
Mar 16 Fri
21:00 CET
Unicaja Malaga UNI -
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO -
18:45 CET
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD -
CSKA Moscow CSK -
Mar 20 Tue
19:00 CET
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL -
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM -
20:30 CET
Valencia Basket VBC -
Real Madrid RMB -
18:45 CET
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD -
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA -
20:15 CET
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO -
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV -
Mar 21 Wed
20:45 CET
Unicaja Malaga UNI -
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB -
18:00 CET
CSKA Moscow CSK -
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY -
20:30 CET
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN -
Brose Bamberg BRO -
18:45 CET
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS -
Khimki Moscow Region KHI -
Mar 22 Thu
20:45 CET
Real Madrid RMB -
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL -
20:05 CET
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA -
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO -
19:00 CET
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV -
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD -
20:45 CET
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM -
Valencia Basket VBC -
Mar 23 Fri
20:00 CET
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY -
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS -
18:00 CET
Khimki Moscow Region KHI -
CSKA Moscow CSK -
21:00 CET
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB -
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN -
20:00 CET
Brose Bamberg BRO -
Unicaja Malaga UNI -
Mar 29 Thu
19:00 CET
Khimki Moscow Region KHI -
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD -
20:00 CET
Brose Bamberg BRO -
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM -
21:00 CET
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN -
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA -
19:00 CET
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS -
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB -
Mar 30 Fri
19:00 CET
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL -
CSKA Moscow CSK -
21:00 CET
Unicaja Malaga UNI -
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY -
19:00 CET
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV -
Real Madrid RMB -
20:15 CET
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO -
Valencia Basket VBC -
Apr 5 Thu
21:00 CET
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB -
Khimki Moscow Region KHI -
19:15 CET
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD -
Unicaja Malaga UNI -
20:45 CET
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM -
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO -
21:00 CET
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN -
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS -
Apr 6 Fri
20:30 CET
Valencia Basket VBC -
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA -
21:00 CET
Real Madrid RMB -
Brose Bamberg BRO -
20:00 CET
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY -
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL -
19:00 CET
CSKA Moscow CSK -
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV -
Aris BarkasJanuary 20, 2017