Program

20 Jan 2017 February 1, 2017
Eurohoops.net
Oct 12 Wed
Final
Real Madrid MAD 83
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 65
Oct 13 Thu
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 70
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 73
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 84
CSKA Moscow CSK 109
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 99
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 97
Oct 14 Fri
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 63
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 69
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 84
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 76
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 67
Brose Bamberg BAM 66
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 85
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 84
Oct 20 Thu
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 90
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 66
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 82
Real Madrid MAD 89
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 80
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 81
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 89
Unics Kazan UNK 86
Oct 21 Fri
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 78
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 73
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 83
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 85
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 81
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 77
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 72
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 73
Oct 25 Tue
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 87
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 94
Final
Real Madrid MAD 87
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 91
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 91
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 81
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 87
CSKA Moscow CSK 93
Oct 26 Wed
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 98
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 92
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 82
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 68
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 76
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 65
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 83
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 84
Oct 27 Thu
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 90
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 95
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 90
Real Madrid MAD 101
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 98
Unics Kazan UNK 80
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 79
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 84
Oct 28 Fri
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 74
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 87
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 70
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 59
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 78
Brose Bamberg BAM 74
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 87
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 103
Nov 2 Wed
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 69
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 79
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 73
Unics Kazan UNK 81
Nov 3 Thu
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 106
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 102
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 75
CSKA Moscow CSK 81
Final
Real Madrid MAD 90
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 81
Nov 4 Fri
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 80
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 83
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 91
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 83
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 63
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 70
Nov 10 Thu
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 92
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 86
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 65
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 62
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 83
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 75
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 105
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 92
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 72
Brose Bamberg BAM 70
Nov 11 Fri
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 86
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 52
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 89
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 87
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 91
Real Madrid MAD 90
Nov 15 Tue
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 87
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 77
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 88
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 76
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 78
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 79
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 104
Unics Kazan UNK 99
Nov 16 Wed
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 87
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 75
Final
Real Madrid MAD 87
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 84
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 59
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 52
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 91
CSKA Moscow CSK 83
Nov 17 Thu
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 73
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 74
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 81
Brose Bamberg BAM 74
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 83
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 70
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 88
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 80
Nov 18 Fri
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 85
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 81
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 77
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 79
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 63
Real Madrid MAD 102
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 95
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 86
Nov 24 Thu
Final
Real Madrid MAD 89
Unics Kazan UNK 75
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 86
Brose Bamberg BAM 72
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 70
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 79
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 73
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 80
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 100
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 79
Nov 25 Fri
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 78
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 64
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 86
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 80
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 112
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 84
Dec 1 Thu
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 100
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 79
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 77
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 86
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 78
Real Madrid MAD 77
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 88
CSKA Moscow CSK 90
Dec 2 Fri
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 69
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 62
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 72
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 57
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 79
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 88
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 71
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 77
Dec 7 Wed
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 70
Brose Bamberg BAM 85
Dec 8 Thu
Final
Real Madrid MAD 96
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 91
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 87
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 72
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 64
CSKA Moscow CSK 79
Dec 9 Fri
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 73
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 52
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 88
Unics Kazan UNK 59
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 72
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 68
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 85
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 58
Dec 15 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 75
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 88
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 91
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 92
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 83
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 58
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 81
Real Madrid MAD 68
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 91
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 83
Dec 16 Fri
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 81
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 70
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 92
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 76
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 83
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 80
Dec 20 Tue
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 73
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 60
Final
Real Madrid MAD 95
Brose Bamberg BAM 72
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 73
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 65
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 71
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 84
Dec 21 Wed
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 65
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 62
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 76
CSKA Moscow CSK 80
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 64
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 71
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 72
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 86
Dec 22 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 80
Unics Kazan UNK 88
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 76
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 86
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 82
Real Madrid MAD 70
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 82
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 68
Dec 23 Fri
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 69
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 68
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 89
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 75
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 86
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 84
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 79
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 95
Dec 29 Thu
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 101
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 88
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 71
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 62
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 78
CSKA Moscow CSK 67
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 70
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 78
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 78
Real Madrid MAD 80
Dec 30 Fri
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 75
Brose Bamberg BAM 90
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 83
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 81
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 81
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 77
Jan 5 Thu
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 93
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 92
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 102
Unics Kazan UNK 70
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 85
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 65
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 84
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 73
Jan 6 Fri
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 61
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 77
Final
Real Madrid MAD 95
CSKA Moscow CSK 85
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 86
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 79
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 77
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 69
Jan 12 Thu
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 63
Brose Bamberg BAM 58
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 67
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 69
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 98
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 89
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 75
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 73
Jan 13 Fri
Final
Real Madrid MAD 80
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 75
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 92
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 81
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 101
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 64
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 87
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 79
Jan 19 Thu
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 92
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 87
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 85
Brose Bamberg BAM 64
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 67
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 71
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 89
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 78
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 84
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 63
Jan 20 Fri
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 59
Real Madrid MAD 74
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 71
Unics Kazan UNK 64
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 92
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 62
Jan 24 Tue
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 79
CSKA Moscow CSK 74
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 71
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 65
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 81
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 86
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 69
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 87
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 102
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 63
Jan 25 Wed
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 99
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 83
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 89
Real Madrid MAD 91
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 93
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 81
Jan 26 Thu
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 60
Unics Kazan UNK 52
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 85
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 80
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 72
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 66
Jan 27 Fri
Final
Real Madrid MAD 94
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 89
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 83
Brose Bamberg BAM 77
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 66
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 69
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 79
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 93
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 80
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 77
Feb 2 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 89
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 85
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 75
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 90
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 89
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 87
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 77
CSKA Moscow CSK 71
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 90
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 75
Feb 3 Fri
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 71
Real Madrid MAD 79
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 79
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 84
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 72
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 86
Feb 9 Thu
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 102
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 80
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 77
Real Madrid MAD 81
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 85
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 84
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 81
Brose Bamberg BAM 72
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 90
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 86
Feb 10 Fri
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 73
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 64
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 72
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 65
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 62
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 69
Feb 23 Thu
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 78
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 83
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 67
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 64
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 93
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 81
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 77
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 58
Feb 24 Fri
Final
Real Madrid MAD 101
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 83
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 83
Unics Kazan UNK 82
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 86
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 91
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 96
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 85
Mar 2 Thu
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 74
Brose Bamberg BAM 60
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 67
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 76
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 87
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 74
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 71
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 82
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 87
Real Madrid MAD 84
Mar 3 Fri
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 92
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 99
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 61
CSKA Moscow CSK 85
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 77
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 72
Mar 9 Thu
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 70
Unics Kazan UNK 62
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 64
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 58
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 74
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 79
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 85
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 69
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 92
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 82
Mar 10 Fri
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 81
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 73
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 68
Brose Bamberg BAM 87
Final
Real Madrid MAD 98
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 68
Mar 16 Thu
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 88
Real Madrid MAD 82
Final
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 71
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 78
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 78
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 83
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 92
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 87
Mar 17 Fri
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 71
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 80
Final
Unics Kazan UNK 80
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 82
Final
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 79
CSKA Moscow CSK 78
Final
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 67
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 56
Mar 21 Tue
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 68
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST 76
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN 74
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL 61
Final
Brose Bamberg BAM 71
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS 96
Final
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK 79
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL 81
Mar 22 Wed
Final
Real Madrid MAD 85
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR 69
Final
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL 75
Unics Kazan UNK 67
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED 64
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 66
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 95
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR 85
Mar 23 Thu
21:00 CET
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS -
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN -
20:05 CET
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL -
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL -
20:45 CET
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL -
Brose Bamberg BAM -
18:30 CET
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST -
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK -
Mar 24 Fri
17:00 CET
Unics Kazan UNK -
CSKA Moscow CSK -
20:00 CET
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY -
Real Madrid MAD -
21:00 CET
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR -
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED -
18:15 CET
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR -
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL -
Mar 30 Thu
21:00 CET
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR -
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL -
20:45 CET
Brose Bamberg BAM -
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR -
19:00 CET
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST -
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY -
Mar 31 Fri
19:00 CET
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL -
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL -
21:00 CET
Real Madrid MAD -
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK -
20:45 CET
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN -
CSKA Moscow CSK -
19:00 CET
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED -
Unics Kazan UNK -
19:00 CET
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL -
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS -
Apr 6 Thu
20:05 CET
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv TEL -
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAN -
21:00 CET
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BAS -
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL -
20:00 CET
Brose Bamberg BAM -
Galatasaray Odeabank Istanbul GAL -
19:45 CET
Fenerbahce Istanbul ULK -
FC Barcelona Lassa BAR -
Apr 7 Fri
21:00 CET
Real Madrid MAD -
Anadolu Efes Istanbul IST -
20:45 CET
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan MIL -
Unics Kazan UNK -
19:00 CET
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul DAR -
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade RED -
19:00 CET
CSKA Moscow CSK -
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY -