Program

20 Jan 2017 February 1, 2017
Eurohoops.net
Oct 12 Thu
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 74
Real Madrid RMB 88
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 68
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 67
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 71
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 88
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 75
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 64
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 93
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 84
Oct 13 Fri
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 98
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 71
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 75
Valencia Basket VBC 70
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 78
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 76
Oct 19 Thu
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 86
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 92
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 74
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 68
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 93
Brose Bamberg BRO 83
Final
Real Madrid RMB 82
CSKA Moscow CSK 69
Oct 20 Fri
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 90
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 82
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 85
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 77
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 80
Unicaja Malaga UNI 75
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 78
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 71
Oct 24 Tue
Final
Real Madrid RMB 100
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 90
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 68
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 69
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 85
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 78
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 75
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 81
Oct 25 Wed
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 63
Valencia Basket VBC 80
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 81
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 63
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 81
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 70
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 76
Brose Bamberg BRO 80
Oct 26 Thu
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 87
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 84
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 78
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 74
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 92
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 75
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 66
Real Madrid RMB 87
Oct 27 Fri
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 80
CSKA Moscow CSK 98
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 78
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 72
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 70
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 68
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 91
Unicaja Malaga UNI 53
Nov 2 Thu
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 85
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 84
Final
Real Madrid RMB 80
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 86
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 79
Valencia Basket VBC 66
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 79
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 68
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 69
Brose Bamberg BRO 75
Nov 3 Fri
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 73
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 51
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 94
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 91
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 74
Unicaja Malaga UNI 79
Nov 9 Thu
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 62
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 94
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 85
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 89
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 90
Real Madrid RMB 83
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 94
Valencia Basket VBC 67
Nov 10 Fri
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 57
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 80
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 91
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 90
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 62
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 70
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 79
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 65
Nov 14 Tue
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 83
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 85
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 93
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 65
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 72
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 92
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 105
Real Madrid RMB 75
Nov 15 Wed
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 59
CSKA Moscow CSK 85
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 83
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 90
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 98
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 103
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 84
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 81
Nov 16 Thu
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 81
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 82
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 69
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 77
Final
Real Madrid RMB 89
Unicaja Malaga UNI 57
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 77
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 97
Nov 17 Fri
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 93
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 95
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 71
Brose Bamberg BRO 62
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 89
Valencia Basket VBC 71
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 85
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 59
Nov 23 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 91
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 83
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 85
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 86
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 81
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 85
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 89
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 67
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 83
Valencia Basket VBC 82
Nov 24 Fri
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 82
Real Madrid RMB 80
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 71
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 67
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 80
CSKA Moscow CSK 89
Nov 30 Thu
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 73
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 68
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 69
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 83
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 82
Brose Bamberg BRO 73
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 81
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 74
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 64
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 72
Dec 1 Fri
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 92
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 78
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 82
Unicaja Malaga UNI 71
Final
Real Madrid RMB 83
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 87
Dec 7 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 80
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 74
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 94
Valencia Basket VBC 91
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 71
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 77
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 76
CSKA Moscow CSK 92
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 88
Unicaja Malaga UNI 82
Dec 8 Fri
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 100
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 81
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 68
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 83
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 92
Real Madrid RMB 83
Dec 14 Thu
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 67
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 65
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 89
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 90
Final
Real Madrid RMB 87
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 75
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 93
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 84
Dec 15 Fri
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 81
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 82
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 101
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 86
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 80
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 72
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 82
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 86
Dec 19 Tue
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 88
Brose Bamberg BRO 84
Final
Real Madrid RMB 91
Valencia Basket VBC 72
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 89
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 76
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 82
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 56
Dec 20 Wed
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 92
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 85
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 83
Unicaja Malaga UNI 90
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 86
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 68
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 88
CSKA Moscow CSK 86
Dec 21 Thu
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 66
Real Madrid RMB 81
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 63
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 69
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 82
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 73
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 63
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 71
Dec 22 Fri
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 58
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 61
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 85
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 82
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 79
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 68
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 74
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 71
Dec 28 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 74
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 68
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 67
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 63
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 78
Unicaja Malaga UNI 89
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 77
Real Madrid RMB 79
Dec 29 Fri
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 69
Brose Bamberg BRO 58
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 81
CSKA Moscow CSK 90
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 88
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 91
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 65
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 79
Jan 4 Thu
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 90
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 79
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 83
Valencia Basket VBC 85
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 85
CSKA Moscow CSK 72
Jan 5 Fri
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 70
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 74
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 77
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 65
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 79
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 74
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 87
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 80
Final
Real Madrid RMB 93
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 81
Jan 11 Thu
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 67
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 80
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 84
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 75
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 90
Brose Bamberg BRO 88
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 81
CSKA Moscow CSK 107
Jan 12 Fri
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 79
Unicaja Malaga UNI 77
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 104
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 95
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 78
Real Madrid RMB 95
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 86
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 54
Jan 16 Tue
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 93
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 86
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 70
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 79
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 94
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 64
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 81
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 76
Jan 17 Wed
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 110
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 79
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 101
Unicaja Malaga UNI 87
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 67
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 62
Final
Real Madrid RMB 75
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 73
Jan 18 Thu
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 89
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 75
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 86
Valencia Basket VBC 82
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 82
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 54
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 81
Brose Bamberg BRO 66
Jan 19 Fri
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 84
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 89
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 82
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 83
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 70
CSKA Moscow CSK 75
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 80
Real Madrid RMB 75
Jan 25 Thu
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 83
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 85
Final
Real Madrid RMB 87
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 68
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 94
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 93
Jan 26 Fri
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 85
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 83
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 89
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 78
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 81
Brose Bamberg BRO 72
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 102
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 111
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 86
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 82
Feb 1 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 99
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 84
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 95
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 70
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 81
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 83
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 93
Real Madrid RMB 87
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 82
Valencia Basket VBC 66
Feb 2 Fri
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 103
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 84
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 95
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 74
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 68
Unicaja Malaga UNI 66
Feb 8 Thu
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 94
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 82
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 80
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 76
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 79
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 68
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 103
CSKA Moscow CSK 99
Feb 9 Fri
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 100
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 89
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 77
Brose Bamberg BRO 69
Final
Real Madrid RMB 79
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 80
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 74
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 84
Feb 22 Thu
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 83
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 69
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 89
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 70
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 80
Valencia Basket VBC 70
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 93
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 86
Feb 23 Fri
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 70
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 86
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 86
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 62
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 74
Real Madrid RMB 101
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 78
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 61
Mar 1 Thu
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 87
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 77
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 77
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 64
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 73
CSKA Moscow CSK 93
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 90
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 74
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 86
Brose Bamberg BRO 70
Mar 2 Fri
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 80
Unicaja Malaga UNI 76
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 85
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 87
Final
Real Madrid RMB 83
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 86
Mar 8 Thu
Final
Real Madrid RMB 92
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 75
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 71
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 81
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 77
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 86
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 81
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 94
Mar 9 Fri
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 88
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 54
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 101
Unicaja Malaga UNI 76
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 87
Brose Bamberg BRO 79
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 78
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 85
Mar 13 Tue
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 77
Real Madrid RMB 88
Mar 15 Thu
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 84
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 64
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 88
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 79
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 91
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 94
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 63
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 90
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 106
Valencia Basket VBC 90
Mar 16 Fri
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 79
CSKA Moscow CSK 81
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 79
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 90
Mar 20 Tue
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 77
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 65
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 96
Real Madrid RMB 88
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 91
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 71
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 87
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 73
Mar 21 Wed
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 73
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 85
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 103
Brose Bamberg BRO 79
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 89
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 81
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 95
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 91
Mar 22 Thu
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 63
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 80
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 89
Valencia Basket VBC 93
Final
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 75
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 76
Final
Real Madrid RMB 88
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 81
Mar 23 Fri
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 93
Unicaja Malaga UNI 88
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 73
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 86
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 73
CSKA Moscow CSK 90
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 89
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 82
Mar 29 Thu
Final
Brose Bamberg BRO 78
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 83
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 64
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 73
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 83
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 72
Final
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 83
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 107
Mar 30 Fri
Final
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 79
Real Madrid RMB 82
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 75
Valencia Basket VBC 56
Final
Unicaja Malaga UNI 87
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 85
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 85
CSKA Moscow CSK 73
Apr 5 Thu
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 79
Anadolu Efes Istanbul EFS 81
Final
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan AXM 95
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 96
Final
FC Barcelona Lassa FCB 86
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 82
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 91
Unicaja Malaga UNI 99
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 92
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade CZV 81
Apr 6 Fri
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 85
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 86
Final
Real Madrid RMB 106
Brose Bamberg BRO 86
Final
Valencia Basket VBC 87
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv MTA 84
Apr 17 Tue
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 98
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 95
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 95
Real Madrid RMB 67
Apr 18 Wed
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 82
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 73
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 78
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 87
Apr 19 Thu
Final
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 82
Real Madrid RMB 89
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 89
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 84
Apr 20 Fri
Final
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 79
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 68
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 95
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 89
Apr 24 Tue
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 80
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 60
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 88
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 83
Apr 25 Wed
Final
Real Madrid RMB 81
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 74
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 79
CSKA Moscow CSK 73
Apr 26 Thu
Final
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 101
Olympiacos Piraeus OLY 91
Final
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz BKN 83
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 92
Apr 27 Fri
Final
Khimki Moscow Region KHI 88
CSKA Moscow CSK 89
Final
Real Madrid RMB 89
Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens PAO 82
May 18 Fri
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 83
Real Madrid RMB 92
Final
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 76
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 67
May 20 Sun
Final
CSKA Moscow CSK 77
Zalgiris Kaunas ZAL 79
Final
Real Madrid RMB 85
Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul FBD 80